Our Administrator, Faculty & Staff

ADMINISTRATOR

PTR. JESREEL D. MERCADER, LPT, MAEd

Principal

EMELITA P. ELCANA, LPT, MAELT

Vice-Principal

SATURNINA L. NIETES, MBA

TREASURER

FACULTY & STAFF

FRELYN C. ABESTA, LPT

Administrative Secretary

CHRYSALIS GRACE M. CARDENTE

Registrar

DIANA ROSE L. HONOR, LPT

Assistant Registrar

MARCHIE L. MERCADER, LPT, MAEd

Alumni Coordinator

LESTER RYAN A. ELCANA, CPA

Accountant

JEONEFFER BLANZA

Cashier

GAYLE COLEEN B. WAGAN

Bookkeeper

ALEX MAMPALAWOD

Campus Supervisor

MARLON C. TABAOSARES, LPT

VCMM Executive Producer

AILO JHON A. ECHAVEZ

School IT

REXAN O. CARDENTE

Industrial In charge

HEATHER MEGHANN J. POMOY, RN

School Nurse

MARK JADE L. TACTACON, RPm

Guidance Counselor

PTR. BHELMOR V. GABUTAN, LPT

Dean of Men

ELVERA O. CARDENTE, LPT

Dean of Ladies

PTR. CLIFFORD JAC R. ABEJO, LPT

Student Affairs In Charge

ARJHEL M. SAYSON, LPT

Librarian

DAISY P. PONSICA, LPT, MS

Matron

IAN E. LOSARIA, LPT

HUMSS Coordinator

HONEY LEIGH N. GABUTAN, LPT

ABM Coordinator

KIZZIA LORRAINE C. TABAOSARES, LPT

STEM Coordinator

APRIL JOY TABAOSARES

Grade 7 Emerald Adviser

YUMILKA BABE FAITH ORQUILLAS

Grade 7 Sapphire Adviser

GLEN DALE LOVE G. SIAROT, LPT

Grade 8 Garnet Adviser

MARICEL E. VARIACION, LPT

Grade 8 Amethyst Adviser

TIMMY JANE T. ABEJO, LPT

Grade 8 Chrysolite Adviser

PTR. JOHN MARK U. POMOY, LPT

Grade 9 Beryl Adviser

REDA Q. APARE

Grade 9 Carnelian Adviser

DAYANARA TORRES

Grade 9 Sardonyx Adviser

LEONY M. PENDON, LPT

Grade 10 Jacinth Adviser

KEENEN GLEE C. CAPON, LPT

Grade 10 Chalcedony Adviser

CRISTAL GRACE B. SALUNA, LPT

Grade 10 Hyacinth Adviser

EL JAY G. ORBESIDO, LPT

Grade 11 Pearl STEM Adviser

VERNETTE GRACE T. LOSARIA, LPT

Grade 11 Topaz STEM Adviser

LYNDIE GRACE A. PAULES

Grade 11 Quartz STEM Adviser

CATHEREENE YVONNE P. SAYSON, LPT

Grade 11 Jade HUMSS Adviser

PTR. ENRILE S. CARILLO, LPT, MPH

Adviser 11 Amber HUMSS Adviser

FAITH MAE G. ORO, LPT

Grade 11 Zircon HUMSS Adviser

BERNABE J. APARE, LPT

Grade 11 Ruby ABM Adviser

GLEBECH ANGELIC ELLAINE C. SOTTO

Grade 11 Teacher

MARY FRANCES M. LARGOSA , LPT

Grade 12 Jasper STEM Adviser

DR. ALBERTO B. PONSICA, LPT, PhD

Grade 12 Turquoise STEM Adviser

DEON-LEO A. CUENCA

Grade 12 Obsidian STEM Adviser

CJ ANN D. BALA

Grade 12 Ivory HUMSS Adviser

REZEN CAROLINE F. BENIGA

Grade 12 Azurite HUMSS Adviser

PTR. LANZ CAMERON KHRYSTOFFER EGE

Grade 12 ABM Adviser

RAMER I. BUSTAMANTE II

Musical Instruments Teacher

QUEENIE ANN J. BUHIA

Substitute Teacher